40G QSFP+ SR4 150 m

ASCENT’s QSFP+ Series are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: QSFP-AQ-MP-85-01
  • Liên hệ



•    High channel capacity: 40 Gbps per module

•    Up to 11.1 Gbps data rate per channel

•    100 m links on OM3 multi-mode fiber

•    150 m links on OM4 multi-mode fiber

•    High reliability 850 nm VCSEL technology

•    Hot-pluggable

•    Digital diagnostic SFF-8436 compliant

•    Power dissipation < 0.7 W

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt