banner
banner
banner

Sản phẩm nổi bật

400G QSFP-DD LR4 1310 nm 10 km

Ascent’s QSFP-DD-400G-LP-10 is a 400 Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (QSFP-DD)…

Liên hệ
400G QSFP-DD SR8 850 nm 100 m

Ascent’s QSFP-DD-400G-LP-01 is a 400 Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (QSFP-DD)…

Liên hệ