Sản phẩm

40G QSFP CWDM 20 km

Ascent’s QSFP-AQ-LP-W4-20 is a QSFP transceiver designed to operate over single-mode fiber using 4x10…

Liên hệ
40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km

Ascent QSFP+ ER4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4 × 10 CWDM channels in…

Liên hệ
400G QSFP-DD LR8 1310 nm 10 km

Ascent’s QSFP-DD-400G-LR8-10 is a 400 Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (QSFP-DD)…

Liên hệ
400G QSFP-DD LR4 1310 nm 10 km

Ascent’s QSFP-DD-400G-LP-10 is a 400 Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (QSFP-DD)…

Liên hệ
400G QSFP-DD SR8 850 nm 100 m

Ascent’s QSFP-DD-400G-LP-01 is a 400 Gb/s Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable-double density (QSFP-DD)…

Liên hệ
Hiển thị 106 đến 110 của 110 (8 trang)