Sản phẩm

GPON OLT SFP 2.5G Class C++ 20 km

ASCENT’s GPON OLT transceiver SFP-GG-SP-4931 C++ is designed for optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T…

Liên hệ
GPON OLT SFP 2.5G Class C+ 20 km

ASCENT’s GPON OLT transceiver SFP-GG-SP-4931 C+ is designed for optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T…

Liên hệ
8.5G SFP+ SR 850 nm 150 m

Ascent’s SFPP-A8-LP-85-015 transceivers are designed expressly for high-speed communication applications…

Liên hệ
25G SFP28 1310 nm 10 km

Ascent’s SFP28 transceivers are designed for use in 25G Gigabit Ethernet links with distances up to…

Liên hệ
28G SFP28 850 nm 100 m

Ascent’s SFP28-25G-LP-85-01 SFP28 transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides…

Liên hệ
1.25G SFP SR 850 nm 300 m

ASCENT’s SFP-AG-LP-85-03 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small…

Liên hệ
1.25G SFP 1310 nm 10 km

ASCENT’s SFP-AG-LP-31-10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ Copper RJ45 30 m

Ascent’s 10GBASE-T SFP+ copper transceivers are based on the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). These…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ Passive Copper Twinax Cable

The SFP+ SFPP-AT-DAC-2M passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions…

Liên hệ
32G SFP28 SR 850 nm 100 m

Ascent’s SFP28 32G single channel, pluggable fiber-optic transceivers are designed for use in 8G/16G/32G…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ CWDM 2733 10 km

Ascent’s SFPP-AT-LP-XXXX-10 transceivers are designed expressly for high-speed communication applications…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ CWDM 2733 40 km

Ascent’s SFPP-AT-LP-XXXX-40 transceivers are designed expressly for high-speed communication applications…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ CWDM 2733 60 km

SFPP-AT-LP-XXXX-60D is a hot pluggable 3.3V small form-factor pluggable transceiver module. It is designed…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ 850 nm 300 m

ASCENT SFPP-AT-LP-85-03 transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ 1550 nm 80 km

ASCENT’s SFP+ transceiver SFPP-AT-LP-51-80 is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80…

Liên hệ
Hiển thị 76 đến 90 của 110 (8 trang)