10G SFP+ LRM 1310 nm 2 km

ASCENT’s SFPP-AT-LP-31-02 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 2KM in 9/125um single mode fiber.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: SFPP-AT-LP-31-02
  • Liên hệ



•    10GBASE-LR/LW & 10G Ethernet

•    Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW

•    Compliant to SFF-8431

•    RoHS Compliant.

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt