100G QSFP28 SR4 850 nm 100m

Ascent’s QSFP-28-100G-LP-01 is a 100 Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-SR4 and IEE 802.3bm standards.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: QSFP-28-100G-MP-01
  • Liên hệ



•    Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor

•    Compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-SR4

•    Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rate

•    Up to 100 m reach with OM4 multimode fiber

•    Up to 70 m reach with OM3 multimode fiber

•    Single +3.3V power supply

•    Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70 °C

•    <2.0 W power dissipation

•    High reliability 850 nm VCSEL technology

•    Standard 12 lane with MPO connector

•    Compliant with SFF-8636

•    RoHS compliant

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt