6.25G SFP+ LRM 1330 nm 2 km

Ascent’s SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 6.25 Gigabit Ethernet links with distances up to 2 km over single-mode fiber. These transceivers include a PIN photo detector diode and FP transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via a 2-wire interface.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: SFPP-A6-LP-31-02
  • Liên hệ



•    Up to 2 km transmission distance

•    FP transmitter and PIN photo-detector

•    Duplex LC connector 

•    Metal enclosure, for lower EMI 

•    Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications

•    2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF-8472

•    compliant with SFP+ MSA

•    Single 3.3V power supply 

•    Power dissipation < 1.2W

•    Case operating temperature range:   Commercial: 0 °C to +70 °C

•    Industrial: -40 °C to +85 °C

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt