GPON OLT SFP 2.5G Class C++ 20 km

ASCENT’s GPON OLT transceiver SFP-GG-SP-4931 C++ is designed for optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G.984.2 Class C++ requirements Network transmission. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form- Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA).

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: SFP-GG-SP-XXYY C++
  • Liên hệ



•    Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C++ application

•    Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx

•    1490 nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD

•    1310 nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA

•    2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring

•    Receiver RESET, Signal Detect, RSSI function indication (RESET,  RX_SD,  RSSI)

•    SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface

•    Single +3.3 V power supply

•    Operation case temperature 0 to 70°C

•    RoHS6 compliance

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt