1.25G SFP 1310 nm 10 km

ASCENT’s SFP-AG-LP-31-10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 10KM in 9/125um single mode fiber.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: SFP-AG-LP-31-10
  • Liên hệ



•    Up to 1.25 Gb/s data links

•    FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector

•    Up to 10 km on 9/125 µm SMF

•    Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

•    Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface

•    Low power dissipation

•    Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

•    RoHS compliant and lead-free

•    Single +3.3V power supply

•    Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface

•    Compliant with SFF-8472

•    Switch to Switch Interface

•    Gigabit Ethernet

•    Switched Backplane Applications

•    Router/Server Interface

•    Other Optical Links

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt