32G SFP28 SR 850 nm 100 m

Ascent’s SFP28 32G single channel, pluggable fiber-optic transceivers are designed for use in 8G/16G/32G Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate with distances up to 100m over multi-mode fiber.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: SFP28-32G-LP-85-01
  • Liên hệ



•    Up to 28.05 Gb/s bi-directional data links

•    Hot-Pluggable SFP28 form factor

•    Built-in digital diagnostic functions

•    850 nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector

•    Duplex LC receptacle

•    Single 3.3V power supply

•    Power dissipation < 1W

•    RoHS-6 compliant

•    Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C

•    Internal CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver channel

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt