10G SFP+ 850 nm 300 m

ASCENT SFPP-AT-LP-85-03 transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFP+ MSA.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: SFPP-AT-LP-85-03
  • Liên hệ



•    Applicable for 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Ethernet networks

•    Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431

•    Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR standards

•    RoHS Compliant

•    Case operating temperature range:   Commercial: 0 to 70°C

•    Industrial: -40 to 85°C

 

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt