10G SFP+ 1550 nm 80 km

ASCENT’s SFP+ transceiver SFPP-AT-LP-51-80 is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80 km over single mode fiber.

  • Tình trạng: 2-3 Ngày
  • Mã sản phẩm: SFPP-AT-LP-51-80
  • Liên hệ



•    Up to 11.1 Gbps Data Links

•    Up to 80 km transmission on SMF

•    EML transmitter and PIN receiver

•    Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

•    2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

•    Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

•    Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector

•    Compliant with SFF-8472

•    Compliant with SFF-8431

•    Single 3.3V power supply

•    Case operating temperature range: 0 °C to 70 °C

•    Power dissipation < 1.5 W

•    10BASE-ZR/ZW

•    RoHS compliant

Không có đánh giá nào cho sản phẩm này.

Viết đánh giá

Chú ý: Không sử dụng các định dạng HTML!
    Chưa tốt           Tốt