Module Quang

10G SFP+ Copper RJ45 30 m

Ascent’s 10GBASE-T SFP+ copper transceivers are based on the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). These…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ Passive Copper Twinax Cable

The SFP+ SFPP-AT-DAC-2M passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions…

Liên hệ
32G SFP28 SR 850 nm 100 m

Ascent’s SFP28 32G single channel, pluggable fiber-optic transceivers are designed for use in 8G/16G/32G…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ CWDM 2733 10 km

Ascent’s SFPP-AT-LP-XXXX-10 transceivers are designed expressly for high-speed communication applications…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ CWDM 2733 40 km

Ascent’s SFPP-AT-LP-XXXX-40 transceivers are designed expressly for high-speed communication applications…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ CWDM 2733 60 km

SFPP-AT-LP-XXXX-60D is a hot pluggable 3.3V small form-factor pluggable transceiver module. It is designed…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ 850 nm 300 m

ASCENT SFPP-AT-LP-85-03 transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ 1550 nm 80 km

ASCENT’s SFP+ transceiver SFPP-AT-LP-51-80 is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ CDR 1550 nm 100 km

Ascent’s SFPP-AT-LP-51-100 SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ ER 1550 nm 40 km

ASCENT’s SFP+ transceiver SFPP-AT-LP-51-40 is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ LRM 1310 nm 2 km

ASCENT’s SFPP-AT-LP-31-02 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small…

Liên hệ
10G SFP+ LR 1310 nm 10 km

ASCENT SFPP-AT-LP-31-10 transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 SR4 850 nm 100m

Ascent’s QSFP-28-100G-LP-01 is a 100 Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310 nm 2 km

Ascent’s QSFP-28-100G-LP-02 transceiver is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4x25…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 LR4 1310 nm 10 km

Ascent’s 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module.…

Liên hệ
Hiển thị 16 đến 30 của 43 (3 trang)