Module quang 40G

QSFP-40-AOC-010

ASCENT 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable is a highperformance integrated cable suitable for highspeed core…

Liên hệ
QSFP-AQ-AOC-4G-10

ASCENT 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable can be used to convert a 40 G QSFP+ input…

Liên hệ
40G QSFP+ SR4 150 m

ASCENT’s QSFP+ Series are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They…

Liên hệ
40G QSFP+ SR4 300 m

Ascent’s QSFP-AQ-LP-85-03 QSFP transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over…

Liên hệ
40G QSFP+ PLR4 1310 nm 10 km

Ascent’s QSFP-AQ-MP-31-10 is a four-channel, hot-pluggable, parallel, fiber-optic QSFP+ transceiver…

Liên hệ
40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km

Ascent QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310…

Liên hệ
40G QSFP CWDM 20 km

Ascent’s QSFP-AQ-LP-W4-20 is a QSFP transceiver designed to operate over single-mode fiber using 4x10…

Liên hệ
40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km

Ascent QSFP+ ER4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4 × 10 CWDM channels in…

Liên hệ
Hiển thị 1 đến 8 của 8 (1 trang)