Module quang 1G/1000M

10/100/1000M Copper SFP w/ Link Indicator

ASCENT’S SFP-AG-CO-04 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on…

Liên hệ
10/100/1000M Copper SFP w/ Auto-Negotiation

ASCENT’S SFP-AG-CO-03 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on…

Liên hệ
1000M Copper SFP

ASCENT’S SFP-AG-CO-01 1000 BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP…

Liên hệ
1.25G SFP SR 850 nm 300 m

ASCENT’s SFP-AG-LP-85-03 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small…

Liên hệ
1.25G SFP 1310 nm 10 km

ASCENT’s SFP-AG-LP-31-10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small…

Liên hệ
Hiển thị 1 đến 5 của 5 (1 trang)