Module quang 100G

QSFP-100-DAC-000

Ascent’s QSFP28 passive direct attach copper twinax cable assemblies are high-performance, cost-effective…

Liên hệ
QSFP-100-AOC-000

ASCENT 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable is a high-performance integrated cable suitable for high-speed…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 SR4 850 nm 100m

Ascent’s QSFP-28-100G-LP-01 is a 100 Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310 nm 2 km

Ascent’s QSFP-28-100G-LP-02 transceiver is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4x25…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 LR4 1310 nm 10 km

Ascent’s 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module.…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 ER4 1310 nm 40 km

Ascent’s QSFP-28-100G-LP-40 is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications…

Liên hệ
100G QSFP28 ZR4 1310 nm 80 km

Ascent’s QSFP-28-100G-LP-80 is multi-vendor MSA compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor…

Liên hệ
Hiển thị 1 đến 7 của 7 (1 trang)